Damn Pissing Me Off

3:47 AM


I am still upset over the sms incident.. Those words to him maybe not hurting but to me is very hurting, alright? Fine, you wanna go meet your dream girl? Go then. Damn you. Totally freaking pissing me off only. You don't wanna play basketball with me just say, you don't need to take that person as a excuse. He's short too .___. I just wanna grow taller, is that a problem?

I am totally so freaking pissed off. Asked you who tell you all this crap, you just won't tell me, right? I already can guess who that is. The only person beside me that contact with you everyday and knows what's going on is her. So I already know the answer, why can't you just tell me? You're really a pain in my head, can't get you off and don't want to anyway. Why can't anyone understand how I feel? 'cause no one has been in this sticky situation like me!

I really fed up over this type of stuff. One day I can just slash myself and die or better still, walk across the road with red man on. I really have nothing to say. I did not have this problem before so I guess I can't really solve it. I can only run away from it and from him, which I totally don't want to. And I guess he already know more things than that. Fine. I don't know what else I can say or do. I can't even do anything. I can just go and fuck a horse and die then. Fucker..
Replied of Tags

WanYi : But night class uniform is nice right? I am confuse, Day or Night better?
qolin : yooohhh~ ^^
Jacueline : Thanks! Everything is not right, but thank you xDD
Winona : Thanks Nee-san :D I wonder what happen to Prince ... :D
raster : thanks!
Winona : Checkedd :D Nice!
Shana : Relinkedd :D
Din : Yup, still very upset, but you don't know anything, and you never can :D

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Subscribe