WONDERFUL!

12:04 AM

Thanks YIWAN for your carebear!

OMG! Yesterday was Friday The 13th! Was so damn sway can? And Fort Canning was such is -TOOT- !

Countdown to my bday...

1 MORE DAY! :D

Oh.. Gerard meeting me today? I hope. He wanna buy me wine as BirthdayPresent ^^ 18liaos so now very good can buy le T^T sobs for me )': HAHA!

Gotta try to prepare at least.. Seeya! Maybe Winona is pon-ing church to find me too ^^ Will be at PS or BUGIS or CP or VIVO ^^







EDITED!
STUPID BRENDON! HE WENT MISSING I STOMACH PAIN CALLED HIM HE DON'T WANNA ANSWER THEN SMS I AT TOILET HOW TO SEE AND NO MONEY TO REPLY HIM!!! THEN I WENT OUT TOILET HE CALLED TO TELL ME THE TRIP IS CANCEL! CAN YOU MAMA LAAS! THIS IS MY BDAY OUTING, NOT SOME MAMA DAY CELEBRATION OR WHAT CAN? YOU DON'T WANNA GO THEN SAY LAAS. WHY CANCEL YOUSELF!? JOEY IS ON THE WAY HERE ALREADY AND WHO ARE YOU TRYING TO BE?

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Subscribe