我不难过, you're with me?

5:42 AM

我真的懂 你不是喜新厌旧
是我 没有
陪在你身边当你寂寞时候
别再看著我说著你爱过 别太伤痛
我不难过 这不算什么
只是为什么眼泪会流我也不懂
就让我走 让我开始享受自由
回忆很多 你的影子也会充满我生活
我并不懦弱 你比谁都懂
虽然寂寞 这会是我 最后的宽容



WUTOMG?! I think I just saw Winona? LOL! OMG! KidsREAD is starting again.. this Friday! LOL! My lucky friday is gone, say byebye to my slacking day and my kbox day. *sigh* Then again, Winona and I can go out again. I felt like this is just like last year, a cycle coming back again. But just this year more homework. WTF?!? WUTLOL!!

I just can't believe, ... WHY?!?! I believe that I can't passed Phy and POA, but.. I actually pay attention in POA lesson and Phy today. WOW! I'm enlighten!(by abit?) Great! ;D *smile*
Hellos Mr Ong, how did you know my blog? I must be super famous right? LOL! Maths self study is not working can? People talked in class ;D Yeah! LOL! Pg100 and 110 must do? I thought only do the review 5? And really must do a summary of what we learn? But I don't really understand those chimerlogy parts.

WOW! Back in again.. Plurk.. Only one day didn't went to update, which was yesterday as I was super tired, and it dropped. WTH?!?! I spent years on it man! Anyways..

I'm so sure that I can pass my SS!(I hope) But I can't really scored that well as I didn't even finish what I wrote. I just hope I don't flunk it or that's goes my Japan trip! I must, it's a must, to go to Japan. This is so what can? I can even dream of flying there? I WANNA GO!!! THAT'S SO UNFAIR!! Should not let those foreign students go!!! They are so rich to come S'pore, they sure can afford going to Japan, right? So I think.. LET THOSE POOR LITTLE GIRLS 1ST WILLYA?!? LOL!

Okie, today is damn alot of homework, alrights? SS, Hist, Phy, Chinese, Emaths and POA. WTF?!? I'm still stuck here at Chinese.. Journal I got nothing to write.. :'(

Mrs Hwee, how can you forgot that I'm in KidsREAD!! So mean!! LOL! Hope ya throat will e better ;D I heard teachers can take all their MCs ): Hope my medicane helps ;D

Gotta go try at least do Chinese and POA.. nah, POA I no ledger PAD, so I can forget it ;D
I don't have timetable.. It's in my phone and my phone.. IS BEING CONFISCATED!!! BY DONOVAN!!!!!!!!!! AAHHH!!!! Tomorrow no Phy right? Cause I'm so not going to do it ;D I don't really even understand the whole concept. LOL! Then Hist is on Thurs, I do tomorrow, which I fucking not going to CHOIR!! ;D I don't care going to find E.K or not. I just wanna .. SLEEP AND DO ALL MY HOMEWORK, GO JAPAN, AND GET A-Bs!! NO C/D!!! Or.. F9? :D

AND I WANNA GO CUT MY FRINGE!! MRS HWEE KEEP CATCHING ME AND I HATE MY FRINGE!! IT'S RUINED!! I WANNA CUT SHORTER!!!!!!!! ;D Okie, back to homework! :D

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Subscribe