Randoms.

9:21 PM

1)Do you always answer your phone?
Yup, got used to it alrd. Unless is unknown number.

2) Its four in the morning and you get a text message, who is it?
Bet is some chain sms. Last time is YIWAN. Lol.

3) If you could change your eye color what would it be?
Brown or grey.

4) Do u Like Dr Pepper ?
No.

5)Do you own a digital camera?
No. Want to.

6)Have you ever had a pet fish?
Yeah, goldfish and more. All die le.

7) Favourite Christmas song?
Last Christmas.

8) What's on your wish list for your birthday?
Uh, Can't tell.

9) Can you do push ups?
Yup. When only I'm not hungry.

10) Can you do a chin up?
Duh.

11)Does the future make you more nervous or excited?
Nervous.

12) Do you have any saved texts? Who are they from and what do they say?
I deleted them all.

13) Ever been in a spore flyer?
Nah.

14) Do you have an accent?
WTF, LOL. Nope.

15) What is the last song to make you cry?
Erm.. I forgot.

16) Plans tonight?
Mama's back T.T

17)Have you ever felt like you hit rock bottom?
Nahhh.

18) Name 3 things you bought yesterday
Jolly Sandy..

20) Current worry?
Exam results? :/

21)Current hate now?
Them.

22) Met someone who changed your life?
Yup.

23) How did you celebrated in the New Year?
Cant remember.

25) Name three people who might complete this?
Dontknow.

26) Would you go back in time if you were given the chance?
No.

28) Do you have any tattoo/piercing?
Basic only. Wanna add more, but watashiwa guai kia.

29) Will you be in a relationship 4 months from now?
No. Don't think that will happen.

30) Does anyone love you?
No.

31) Would you be a pirate?
No.

32) What songs do you sing in the shower?
Idk.

33) Ever had someone sing to you?
Yup.

34) When did you last cry?
Idk.

35) What is in your pocket?
Nothing .

36)Do you like to cuddle?
Yup.

37) Have you held hands with anyone today?
No.

38) Who was the last person you took a picture of?
Joey.

40) How many TVs do you have in your house?
2.

41) Are most of the friends in your life new or old?
Some old some new.

42) Do you like pulpy orange juice?
Nope.

43) What is something your friends make fun of you for?
Shu.

45) Do you like to play Scrabble?
Forgot.

46) What are you saving your money up for right now?
Clothes and cosplay and PSP.

47) When is the last time you ate peanut butter and jelly?
Ages.

48) What song do you want played at your funeral?
Idk.

49) What were you doing 12 AM last night?
Computer.

50) What was the first thing you thought of when you woke up?
Curse.

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Subscribe