Camwhore cosplay~

5:22 AM


ALTO AND RANKA TOGETHER!

My Tsuna wig!! OMG!

Umms.. Just wear for fun. Lol! I just notice that I make the plane wrongly. Lol. But it's alright, I know how to make already. Haha! Tsunaaaa! Candyfloss be my Haru? ^^ Sad, Winona can't afford to buy Alto wig. I guess won't make it in time for AFA already. Must change plan for day one? Whatever. Make me so happy wanna buy Sheryl's wig tonight later. So how now?!? FUCKING IRRITATING! I WANNA COSPLAY AS SHERYL NOME!!! MUST COSPLAY AS HER!!

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Subscribe