Sick, again

7:55 AM




I didn't see this one coming. Holy shitz! I'm sick, once again! KEEP FALLING SICK! WHAT IS WRONG WITH ME! T.T

It all begins in last year December before X'mas then Chinese New Year, then Valentine's Day. Now this! WTF, I'm always sick. I think I need to visit temple and pray more already.

Plus, who marry me will be damn unlucky la! Waste medical fees on me! HAHAHA!!

Okay, main topic. Actually this post doesn't have a main topic. I'm just ranting cause I'm sick, AGAIN. I missed my lessons today and I'm so fed up! No one wants to help me in my work! I missed my MicroE when I'm very bad at that already. I can't stand my school right now. Even the statement of absent pissed me off. Like seriously, why must we do should a stupid thing. Go give MC to the damn office can already what! #FAIL

ALL THANKS TO KOI AND PIZZA I AM NEVER TOUCHING YOU AGAIN! But I kinda missed Koi :(

AND DAMN THE AMK POLYCLINIC. Y U NO GIVE ME MC?! Then today I didn't go for school so I've to go SK Polyclinic to get one again. It's not very cheap okay! I'm budget :$

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Subscribe